Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Spelade matcher
FEBRUARI 2020
 
13
19:00
tor
19:00    
F06, Burlövs Sporthall
F06 » 
Åkarps IBK F06/07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F06
1  -  3  
11
18:15
tis
18:15    
P06-07, Dalslunds idrottshall
P06-07 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - Höllviken
  -      
 
09
12:10
sön
12:10    
P08-09, Aggarpshallen
P08-09 » 
IBS Svedala - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
08
13:20
lör
13:20    
F10-11, Lerbäckshallen, Lund
F10-11 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - Munka Ljungby Akademi
  -      
08
12:40
lör
12:40    
F10-11, Lerbäckshallen, Lund
F10-11 » 
IBK Lund (SÖ) - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
 
02
14:15
sön
14:15    
P08-09, Burlövshallen
P08-09 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - Lomma FBC
  -      
02
12:00
sön
12:00    
F06, Bråhögshallen
F06 » 
IK Stanstad F06/07 - Åkarps IBK F06/07
6  -  1  
02
10:15
sön
10:15    
P10-11, Bjärehovshallen, Bjärred
P10-11 » 
Bjärreds IBK - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
02
10:00
sön
10:00    
P06-07, Dalslunds Idrottshall
P06-07 » 
Åkarps IBK P06/07 - Bjärreds IBK P06
9  -  4  
02
09:00
sön
09:00    
P08-09, Burlövshallen
P08-09 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - IBK Landskrona
  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
26
11:00
sön
11:00    
F06, Burlövs Sporthall
F06 » 
Åkarps IBK F06/07 - IBK Höllviken F05-06
3  -  3  
25
11:45
lör
11:45    
P06-07, Oxievångs Sporthall
P06-07 » 
Oxie SK P06-08 - Åkarps IBK P06/07
5  -  5  
25
11:45
lör
11:45    
P08-09, Liljeborgsskolan
P08-09 » 
Palmstaden IK - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
 
19
11:45
sön
11:45    
P10-11, Norrehedshallen, Helsingborg
P10-11 » 
Gantofta IBK - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
19
09:00
sön
09:00    
P08-09, Burlövshallen
P08-09 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - IK Stanstad
  -      
18
11:15
lör
11:15    
P06-07, Helsingborg Arena B
P06-07 » 
FC Helsingborg P07-Vit - Åkarps IBK P06/07
3  -  6  
16
19:00
tor
19:00    
F06, Häljarps Idrottshall
F06 » 
Häljarps SK F06 - Åkarps IBK F06/07
2  -  3  
 
12
16:15
sön
16:15    
F10-11, Staffanshallen, Staffanstorp
F10-11 » 
Malmhaug IBF - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
12
14:45
sön
14:45    
F10-11, Staffanshallen, Staffanstorp
F10-11 » 
Malmö FBC - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
12
11:45
sön
11:45    
P08-09, Killebäckshallen, Södra Sandby
P08-09 » 
IBK Lund - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
12
11:00
sön
11:00    
F06, Burlövs Sporthall
F06 » 
Åkarps IBK F06/07 - Hofterups IBF F05/Lomma FBC F06
1  -  9  
11
11:00
lör
11:00    
F10-11, Dalslunds idrottshall
F10-11 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - Hofterups IBF
  -      
11
08:30
lör
08:30    
P08-09, Kirsebergs Sporthall
P08-09 » 
Malmö FBC - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
 
05
12:00
sön
12:00    
P06-07, Göteborg
P06-07 » 
Gothia - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
04
09:00
lör
09:00    
P06-07, Göteborg
P06-07 » 
Gothia - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
03
09:00
fre
09:00    
P06-07, Göteborg
P06-07 » 
Gothia Cup - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
02
16:00
tor
16:00    
P06-07, Göteborg
P06-07 » 
Gothia Cup - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
DECEMBER 2019
 
28
10:45
lör
10:45    
P08-09, Dalslunds idrottshall
P08-09 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - Lomma FBC
  -      
 
17
18:00
tis
18:00    
F06, Burlövs Sporthall
F06 » 
Åkarps IBK F06/07 - IBK Lund F05
7  -  3  
 
15
09:00
sön
09:00    
P10-11, Dalslunds idrottshall
P10-11 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - Åkarps IBK
  -      
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
F06, Västergårdshallen
F06 » 
FC Helsingborg F06/07 - Åkarps IBK F06/07
6  -  1  
 
08
11:50
sön
11:50    
P08-09, Kirsebergs Sporthall, Malmö
P08-09 » 
Malmö FBC - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
07
09:45
lör
09:45    
P06-07, Lödde Idrottshall
P06-07 » 
Hofterups IBF P05-2 - Åkarps IBK P06/07
7  -  8  
07
08:00
lör
08:00    
P08-09, Burlövshallen
P08-09 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - FBC Engelholm
  -      
 
01
17:30
sön
17:30    
F06, Norrehedshallen
F06 » 
Gantofta IBK F06 - Åkarps IBK F06/07
4  -  1  
01
12:30
sön
12:30    
P06-07, Dalslunds Idrottshall
P06-07 » 
Åkarps IBK P06/07 - IBK Lund P06/07 L
22  -  2  
01
11:30
sön
11:30    
F10-11, Dalslunds idrottshall
F10-11 » 
IBK Lund (S1) - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
01
10:00
sön
10:00    
F10-11, Dalslunds idrottshall
F10-11 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - Hofterups IBF
  -      
NOVEMBER 2019
 
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
F06, Burlövs Sporthall
F06 » 
Åkarps IBK F06/07 - Lönsboda IBK F06-07
1  -  8  
24
12:30
sön
12:30    
P10-11, Vipeholmshallen, Lund
P10-11 » 
IBK Lund - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
23
11:45
lör
11:45    
P08-09, Korsbackahallen, Kävlinge
P08-09 » 
Kävlinge IBK - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
23
10:15
lör
10:15    
P06-07, Jonebergshallen
P06-07 » 
FC Cimrishamn P05 - Åkarps IBK P06/07
2  -  4  
 
17
12:20
sön
12:20    
P08-09, Kirsebergs Sporthall, Malmö
P08-09 » 
Malmö FBC - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
F06, Kvidinge Sporthall
F06 » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F06 - Åkarps IBK F06/07
9  -  5  
17
10:15
sön
10:15    
P08-09, Munkahallen, Munka Ljungby
P08-09 » 
Munka Ljungby Ak. - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
 
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
F06, Burlövs Sporthall
F06 » 
Åkarps IBK F06/07 - IK Stanstad F06/07
2  -  5  
10
11:15
sön
11:15    
P06-07, Bjärehovshallen
P06-07 » 
Bjärreds IBK P06 - Åkarps IBK P06/07
8  -  4  
09
12:15
lör
12:15    
F10-11, Bråhögshallen, Staffanstorp
F10-11 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - IK Stanstad
  -      
09
10:45
lör
10:45    
F10-11, Bråhögshallen, Staffanstorp
F10-11 » 
IBK Lund (SÖ) - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
22
18:00
tis
18:00    
P06-07, Dalslunds Idrottshall
P06-07 » 
Åkarps IBK P06/07 - Oxie SK P06-08
5  -  4  
 
20
12:15
sön
12:15    
F06, Burlövs Sporthall
F06 » 
Åkarps IBK F06/07 - Häljarps SK F06
2  -  5  
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
P06-07, Dalslunds Idrottshall
P06-07 » 
Åkarps IBK P06/07 - FC Helsingborg P07-Vit
5  -  4  
 
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
P06-07, Gyahallen
P06-07 » 
IBK Höllviken P06 - Åkarps IBK P06/07
4  -  3  
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
P08-09, Burlövshallen
P08-09 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - FC Helsingborg
  -      
13
11:15
sön
11:15    
P06-07, Gyahallen
P06-07 » 
Höllviken - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
12
12:35
lör
12:35    
P10-11, Bråhögshallen, Staffanstorp
P10-11 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - IK Stanstad
  -      
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
F06, Lödde Idrottshall
F06 » 
Hofterups IBF F05/Lomma FBC F06 - Åkarps IBK F06/07
6  -  2  
12
10:45
lör
10:45    
P08-09, Västra Ingelstad Sporthall
P08-09 » 
Västra Ingelstad IS - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
12
10:30
lör
10:30    
F10-11, Kulladals sporthall, Malmö
F10-11 » 
Malmhaug IBF - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
12
09:45
lör
09:45    
F10-11, Kulladals sporthall, Malmö
F10-11 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - IBK Lund (S1)
  -      
 
06
16:00
sön
16:00    
F06, Gyahallen
F06 » 
IBK Höllviken F05-06 - Åkarps IBK F06/07
2  -  4  
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
17
18:00
tis
18:00    
F06, Burlövshallen
F06 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - Lomma
  -      
 
08
15:20
sön
15:20    
F06, Idrottens Hus A
F06 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - FC Helsingborg
  -      
08
12:00
sön
12:00    
F06, Idrottens Hus A
F06 » 
Gantofta IBK; Helsingborg m.fl - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
08
07:20
sön
07:20    
P06-07, Helsingborg
P06-07 » 
FCH Cup - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
P08-09, Dalslunds idrottshall
 
P08-09 » 
- Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
17
10:30
lör
10:30    
P08-09, Nova Lund
 
P08-09 » 
- Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
 
HUVUDSPONSORER