Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Spelade matcher
MARS 2019
 
18
19:00
mån
19:00    
P03-04, Västergårdshallen
P03-04 » 
FC Helsingborg P04 - Åkarps IBK P03
4  -  5  
 
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
P06, Dalslundshallen
P06 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - Kävlinge IBK
  -      
17
12:45
sön
12:45    
P08, Svedala Sporthall
P08 » 
IBS Svedala - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
F06, Dalslunds Idrottshall
F06 » 
Åkarps IBK F06/07 - Gantofta IBK
5  -  1  
16
11:30
lör
11:30    
P06, Gyahallen
P06 » 
IBK Höllviken P06 Orange - Åkarps IBK P06/07-2
8  -  7  
16
09:00
lör
09:00    
P03-04, Höörs Idrottshall
P03-04 » 
Frosta IBF P04 - Åkarps IBK P03
8  -  2  
14
19:00
tor
19:00    
P06, Kirsebergs Sporthall
P06 » 
Malmö FBC P05-2 - Åkarps IBK P06/07-1
3  -  6  
 
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
F06, Dalslunds Idrottshall
F06 » 
Åkarps IBK F06/07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
1  -  5  
10
09:00
sön
09:00    
Innebandylek, Söndra Sandby
Poolspel - Åkarps Innebandyklubb  -      
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06, Oxievångs Sporthall
P06 » 
Oxie SK P06-08 - Åkarps IBK P06/07-1
9  -  8  
 
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
P03-04, Dalslunds idrottshall
P03-04 » 
IBK Lund - Åkarps IBK P03
6  -  3  
03
14:00
sön
14:00    
P06, Dalslunds Idrottshall
P06 » 
Åkarps IBK P06/07-1 - Malmhaug IBF P06/07
10  -  1  
03
09:00
sön
09:00    
P10/11, Dalslunds idrottshall
 
P10/11 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb -
  -      
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
P06, Brogårdaskolan
P06 » 
VV-84 SK Bjuv - Åkarps IBK P06/07-2
2  -  12
FEBRUARI 2019
 
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
P06, Dalslunds Idrottshall
P06 » 
Åkarps IBK P06/07-1 - IBK Genarp
1  -  4  
10
11:30
sön
11:30    
Innebandylek, Lund, Vipeholmshallen
Poolspel - Åkarps Innebandyklubb  -      
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
P06, Vipeholmshallen
P06 » 
IBK Lund P06/07 L - Åkarps IBK P06/07-2
8  -  8  
06
19:30
ons
19:30    
P06, Dalslunds Idrottshall
P06 » 
Åkarps IBK P06/07-1 - Bjärreds IBK
3  -  6  
 
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
P10/11, Kirsebergs Sporthall, Malmö
 
P10/11 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb -
  -      
03
12:30
sön
12:30    
P03-04, Dalslunds idrottshall
P03-04 » 
malmhaug - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
P06, Dalslunds Idrottshall
P06 » 
Åkarps IBK P06/07-2 - Höganäs IBF P06/P07
2  -  10
03
10:15
sön
10:15    
P06, Bråhögshallen
P06 » 
IK Stanstad P06 - Åkarps IBK P06/07-1
1  -  6  
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
F06, Häljarps Idrottshall
F06 » 
Häljarps SK - Åkarps IBK F06/07
2  -  2  
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
P08, Vellinge Sporthall
P08 » 
Gårdarike IBK - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
27
11:30
sön
11:30    
P06, Västergårdshallen
P06 » 
FC Helsingborg P07-Vit - Åkarps IBK P06/07-2
4  -  6  
26
14:00
lör
14:00    
F06, Helsingborg Arena B
F06 » 
FC Helsingborg F06/07 - Åkarps IBK F06/07
5  -  2  
26
13:00
lör
13:00    
P03-04, Burlövshallen
P03-04 » 
Helsingborg - Åkarps IBK P03
3  -  3  
 
20
13:45
sön
13:45    
P10/11, Borstahusen IH
 
P10/11 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb -
  -      
20
13:00
sön
13:00    
P06, Dalslunds Idrottshall
P06 » 
Åkarps IBK P06/07-2 - Frosta IBF P06/07
11  -  9  
20
12:00
sön
12:00    
F06, Dalslunds Idrottshall
F06 » 
Åkarps IBK F06/07 - IK Stanstad F06/07
5  -  2  
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
P03-04, Dalslunds Idrottshall
P03-04 » 
Åkarps IBK P03 - IBK Höllviken P04
0  -  13
19
10:00
lör
10:00    
P06, Halörhallen
P06 » 
IBK Höllviken P07 Orange - Åkarps IBK P06/07-1
3  -  8  
 
13
09:00
sön
09:00    
P08, Dalslunds idrottshall
 
P08 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - IK Stanstad
  -      
12
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandylek, Nyvångshallen, Dalby
Poolspel - Åkarps Innebandyklubb  -      
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
F06, Vellinge Sporthall
F06 » 
Gårdarike IBK - Åkarps IBK F06/07
2  -  10
DECEMBER 2018
 
30
10:00
sön
10:00    
P10/11, Halörhallen
P10/11 » 
Höllviken IBF - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
 
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
F06, Dalslunds Idrottshall
F06 » 
Åkarps IBK F06/07 - FBC Engelholm F06
0  -  8  
15
15:00
lör
15:00    
P03-04, Korsbackahallen
P03-04 » 
Kävlinge IBK - Åkarps IBK P03
6  -  7  
 
09
10:30
sön
10:30    
P06, Munkahallen, Munka Ljungby
 
P06 » 
- Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
08
13:00
lör
13:00    
P03-04, Dalslunds Idrottshall
P03-04 » 
Åkarps IBK P03 - Frosta IBF P04
5  -  3  
08
12:45
lör
12:45    
F06, Högastenshallen
F06 » 
Gantofta IBK - Åkarps IBK F06/07
2  -  5  
08
12:30
lör
12:30    
P10/11, Korsbackahallen E, Kävlinge
 
P10/11 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb -
  -      
07
18:15
fre
18:15    
P06, Kirsebergs Sporthall
P06 » 
Malmö FBC - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
05
19:20
ons
19:20    
P03-04, Höllviken Halörhallen
P03-04 » 
Höllviken - Åkarps innebandy
  -      
 
02
10:45
sön
10:45    
P08, Serresjöskolan, Trelleborg
P08 » 
Palmstaden IK - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
02
10:00
sön
10:00    
F06, Åstorps Sporthall
F06 » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Åkarps IBK F06/07
4  -  4  
02
08:45
sön
08:45    
P10/11, Rutsborgshallen Bjärred
P10/11 » 
Bjärred - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
01
12:40
lör
12:40    
P03-04, Vipeholmshallen
P03-04 » 
IBK Lund P04/05 N - Åkarps IBK P03
2  -  6  
NOVEMBER 2018
 
29
18:00
tor
18:00    
P03-04, Dalslunds idrottshall
P03-04 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - Stanstad
  -      
 
25
13:15
sön
13:15    
P08, Liljeborgskolan i Trelleborg
P08 » 
Palmstaden - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
25
10:45
sön
10:45    
P08, Burlövs Sporthall
P08 » 
Burlövs HIBF - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
25
10:00
sön
10:00    
P06, Dalslunds idrottshall
P06 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - Bjärreds IBK
  -      
 
17
16:45
lör
16:45    
P03-04, Landskrona Idrottshall
P03-04 » 
IBK Landskrona P05 - Åkarps IBK P03
1  -  7  
17
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06, Burlövshallen
 
P06 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb -
  -      
13
17:45
tis
17:45    
P06, Killebäckshallen
P06 » 
IBK Lund - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
 
11
14:00
sön
14:00    
F06, Dalslunds Idrottshall
F06 » 
Åkarps IBK F06/07 - Häljarps SK
2  -  3  
11
11:00
sön
11:00    
P06, Dalslunds idrottshall
 
P06 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - Höllviken
  -      
11
10:00
sön
10:00    
P03-04, Dalslunds Idrottshall
P03-04 » 
Åkarps IBK P03 - Malmhaug IBF P04
1  -  9  
10
13:15
lör
13:15    
P10/11, Högastenshallen, Helsingborg
 
P10/11 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb -
  -      
10
12:45
lör
12:45    
P10/11, Högastenshallen, Helsingborg
 
P10/11 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb -
  -      
OKTOBER 2018
 
25
19:00
tor
19:00    
F06, Dalslunds Idrottshall
F06 » 
Åkarps IBK F06/07 - FC Helsingborg F06/07
5  -  12
 
21
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Gyahallen, Höllviken
P08 » 
IBK Höllviken - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
20
12:00
lör
12:00    
F06, Bråhögshallen
F06 » 
IK Stanstad F06/07 - Åkarps IBK F06/07
2  -  5  
20
08:15
lör
08:15    
P06, Hallörhallen
P06 » 
Höllviken IBK - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
20
lör
00:00    
P03-04, Dalslunds idrottshall
P03-04 » 
IBK Höllviken P04 - Åkarps IBK P03
6  -  0  
16
19:00
tis
19:00    
F06, Dalslunds idrottshall
F06 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - Häljarp
  -      
 
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
P06, Dalslunds idrottshall
P06 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb - FC Helsingborg
  -      
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
F06, Dalslunds Idrottshall
F06 » 
Åkarps IBK F06/07 - Gårdarike IBK
3  -  1  
14
09:30
sön
09:30    
P10/11, Bjärehovshallen, Bjärred
 
P10/11 » 
- Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
 
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
F06, Häljarps idrottshall
F06 » 
Häljarps idrottshall - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
01
18:15
mån
18:15    
F06, Bråhögshallen
F06 » 
IBK Stansta - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
22
12:00
lör
12:00    
P08, Dalslunds idrottshall
P08 » 
Åkarps Innebandyklubb P08/09 - Lomma FBC
  -      
22
09:10
lör
09:10    
P10/11, Korsbäckshallen Kävlinge
P10/11 » 
Kävlinge - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
AUGUSTI 2018
 
19
13:30
sön
13:30    
P06, Nova Lunds parkering
P06 » 
Nova Open - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
18
14:15
lör
14:15    
P06, Nova Lund
 
P06 » 
Nova Open - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
18
10:30
lör
10:30    
P06, Nova Lund
P06 » 
Nova Open - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
18
10:30
lör
10:30    
P08, Nova Lund
 
P08 » 
IBK Lund - Åkarps Innebandyklubb P08/09
  -      
18
09:00
lör
09:00    
P08, Dalslunds idrottshall
P08 » 
IBK Lund - Åkarps Innebandyklubb
  -      
 
HUVUDSPONSORER